Revision History for Alice Tait

Date Editor
8/28/2016 Mike C
8/23/2016 Mike C
Given Name(s): Alice
Surname(s): Tait, Mills
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1986 May 23
Birth Place: Australia Brisbane, Australia

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 2004
event: swimming - 4x100 m freestyle relay
country: Australia
Type: gold
Year: 2004
event: swimming - 4x100 m medley relay
country: Australia
Type: bronze
Year: 2008
event: swimming - 4x100 m freestyle relay
country: Australia

Also Known As

Alice Mills