Revision History for Greg Boyer

Date Editor
8/31/2016 Sofia
8/30/2016 Mike C
Given Name(s): Greg, Gregory, Vaitl
Surname(s): Boyer
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1958 February 5
Birth Place: New York City, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1988
event: water polo
country: United States

Also Known As

Gregory Vaitl Boyer