Revision History for Aleksandr Chigir

Date Editor
8/31/2016 Mike C
8/30/2016 Mike C
Given Name(s): Aleksandr, Alexander
Surname(s): Chigir, Tchigir
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1968
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1992
event: water polo
country: Unified Team

Also Known As

Alexander Tchigir