Revision History for Gugu Mbatha-Raw

Date Editor
8/31/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Gugu, Gugulethu, Sophia
Surname(s): Mbatha, Raw
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1983 April 21
Birth Place: Oxford, the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Gugulethu Sophia Mbatha