Revision History for Diahann Carroll

Date Editor
10/3/2016 Sofia
10/3/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Diahann, Carol
Surname(s): Carroll, Johnson
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1935 July 17
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Carol Diahann Johnson