Revision History for Barbi Benton

Date Editor
10/3/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Barbi, Barbara, Lynn
Surname(s): Benton, Klein
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1950 January 28
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Barbara Lynn Klein