Revision History for Vikki Carr

Date Editor
10/3/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Vikki, Florencia, Bisenta, de Casillas, Martinez
Surname(s): Carr, Cardona
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1941 July 19
Birth Place: El Paso, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Florencia Bisenta de Casillas-Martinez Cardona