Revision History for Cyd Charisse

Date Editor
10/3/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Cyd, Tula, Ellice
Surname(s): Charisse, Finklea
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1922 March 8
Birth Place: Amarillo, the United States
Death Date: 2008 June 17
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Tula Ellice Finklea