Revision History for Skip Homeier

Date Editor
6/15/2021 onomabot
10/3/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Skip, George, Vincent
Surname(s): Homeier
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1930 October 5
Birth Place: Chicago, the United States
Death Date: 2017 June 25
Death Place: the United States

Categories

Also Known As

George Vincent Homeier