Revision History for Arte Johnson

Date Editor
6/15/2021 onomabot
10/3/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Arte, Arthur, Stanton, Eric
Surname(s): Johnson
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1929 January 20
Birth Place: Benton Harbor, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Arthur Stanton Eric Johnson