Revision History for Nita Talbot

Date Editor
10/4/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Nita, Anita
Surname(s): Talbot, Sokol
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1930 August 8
Birth Place: New York City, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Anita Sokol