Revision History for Dabbs Greer

Date Editor
10/5/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Dabbs, Robert, William
Surname(s): Greer
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1917 April 2
Birth Place: Fairview, the United States
Death Date: 2007 April 28
Death Place: Pasadena, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Robert William Greer