Revision History for Dub Taylor

Date Editor
10/5/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Dub, Walter, Clarence
Surname(s): Taylor
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1907 February 26
Birth Place: Richmond, the United States
Death Date: 1994 October 3
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Walter Clarence Taylor