Revision History for Cris Villanueva

Date Editor
10/9/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Cris, Krishnamurti
Surname(s): Villanueva
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1971 May 23
Birth Place: Baliuag, Philippines

Categories

Also Known As

Krishnamurti Villanueva