Revision History for Chris Smalling

Date Editor
12/4/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Chris, Christopher, Lloyd
Surname(s): Smalling
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1989 November 22
Birth Place: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position:

Also Known As

Christopher Lloyd Smalling