Revision History for Zsa Zsa Gabor

Date Editor
12/18/2016 Lucille
Given Name(s): Zsa, Sári
Surname(s): Gabor, Gábor
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1917 February 6
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Death Date: 2016 December 18
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Sári Gábor