Revision History for George Michael

Date Editor
9/16/2020 Mike C
9/16/2020 Mike C
12/25/2016 Lucille
Given Name(s): George, Georgios, Kyriacos
Surname(s): Michael, Panayiotou
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1963 June 25
Birth Place: London, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 2016 December 25
Death Place: Goring-on-Thames, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: album of the year
Year: 1989
work: Faith
Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Georgios Kyriacos Panayiotou