Revision History for Debbie Reynolds

Date Editor
12/28/2016 Lucille
12/26/2016 Lucille
Given Name(s): Debbie, Mary, Frances
Surname(s): Reynolds
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1932 April 1
Birth Place: El Paso, the United States
Death Date: 2016 December 28
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Mary Frances Reynolds