Revision History for Johnny Hayes

Date Editor
1/25/2017 Mike C
1/25/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Johnny, John, Joseph
Surname(s): Hayes
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1886 April 10
Birth Place: New York City, the United States
Death Date: 1965 August 25
Death Place: Englewood, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1908
event: marathon
country: United States

Also Known As

John Joseph Hayes