Revision History for Lisa Ondieki

Date Editor
1/25/2017 Mike C
1/25/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Lisa
Surname(s): Ondieki, O'Dea, Martin
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1960 May 12
Birth Place: Gawler, Australia

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1988
event: marathon
country: Australia

Also Known As

Lisa Martin
Lisa O'Dea