Revision History for Bobby Morrow

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Bobby, Robert, Joseph
Surname(s): Morrow
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1935
Birth Place: Harlingen, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1956
event: 100 m
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 1956
event: 200 m
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 1956
event: 4x100 m relay
country: United States

Also Known As

Robert Joseph Morrow