Revision History for Ingrid Auerswald

Date Editor
1/26/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ingrid
Surname(s): Auerswald, Lange
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1957

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1980
event: 100 m
country: East Germany
Type: gold
Year: 1980
event: 4x100 m relay
country: East Germany
Type: silver
Year: 1988
event: 4x100 m relay
country: East Germany

Also Known As

Ingrid Lange