Revision History for Judith Amoore

Date Editor
1/26/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Judith, Florence
Surname(s): Amoore, Pollock
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1940 June 25
Birth Place: Melbourne

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1964
event: 400 m
country: Australia

Also Known As

Judith Pollock