Revision History for Eddie Hart

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Eddie, Edward, James
Surname(s): Hart
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1949
Birth Place: Martinez, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1972
event: 4x100 m relay
country: United States

Also Known As

Edward James Hart