Revision History for Jeanette Dolson

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Jeanette, Mildred
Surname(s): Dolson, Cavill
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1918
Death Date: 2004

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1936
event: 4x100 m relay
country: Canada

Also Known As

Jeanette Cavill