Revision History for Freddie Wolff

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Freddie, Frederick, Ferdinand
Surname(s): Wolff
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1910
Death Date: 1988

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1936
event: 4x400 m relay
country: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Frederick Ferdinand Wolff