Revision History for Denean Hill

Date Editor
1/29/2017 Mike C
1/29/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Denean
Surname(s): Hill, Howard
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1964 October 5
Birth Place: Sherman, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1988
event: 4x400 m relay
country: United States
Type: silver
Year: 1992
event: 4x400 m relay
country: United States

Also Known As

Denean Howard