Revision History for Rijk de Gooyer

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Rijk
Surname(s): de Gooyer, de Gooijer
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1925 December 17
Birth Place: Utrecht, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2011 November 2
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Rijk de Gooijer