Revision History for John Kraaijkamp, Sr.

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): John, Jan, Hendrik
Surname(s): Kraaijkamp
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1925 April 19
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2011 July 17
Death Place: Laren, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Jan Hendrik Kraaijkamp