Revision History for Mimi Kok

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Mimi, Maria, Christina
Surname(s): Kok
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1934 January 25
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2014 April 19
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Maria Christina Kok