Revision History for Al Martino

Date Editor
1/27/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Al, Jasper
Surname(s): Martino, Cini
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1927 October 7
Birth Place: Philadelphia, the United States
Death Date: 2009 October 13
Death Place: Springfield, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Jasper Cini