Revision History for Earl Johnson

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/29/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Earl, Richard, Earle
Surname(s): Johnson
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1891
Death Date: 19xx

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1924
event: cross country individual
country: United States
Type: silver
Year: 1924
event: cross country team
country: United States

Also Known As

Richard Earle Johnson