Revision History for Dave Johnson

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/29/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Dave, David, Allen
Surname(s): Johnson
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1963
Birth Place: Missoula, the United States

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1992
event: decathlon
country: United States

Also Known As

David Allen Johnson