Revision History for Al Bates

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Al, Alfred, Hilborn
Surname(s): Bates
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1905
Death Date: 1999

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1928
event: long jump
country: United States

Also Known As

Alfred Hilborn Bates