Revision History for Ed Hamm

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ed, Edward, Barton
Surname(s): Hamm
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1906 April 13
Birth Place: Lonoke, the United States
Death Date: 1982 June 25
Death Place: Albany, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1928
event: long jump
country: United States

Also Known As

Edward Barton Hamm