Revision History for Hildrun Claus

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Hildrun
Surname(s): Claus, Laufer
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1939 May 13
Birth Place: Dresden, Germany

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1960
event: long jump
country: Unified Team of Germany

Also Known As

Hildrun Laufer