Revision History for Nick Winter

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Nick, Anthony, William
Surname(s): Winter
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1894
Death Date: 1955

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1924
event: triple jump
country: Australia

Also Known As

Anthony William Winter