Revision History for Randy Matson

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Randy, James, Randel
Surname(s): Matson
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1945 March 5
Birth Place: Pampa, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1964
event: shot put
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 1968
event: shot put
country: United States

Also Known As

James Randel Matson