Revision History for Mike Bantom

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Mike, Michael, Allen
Surname(s): Bantom
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1951 December 3
Birth Place: Philadelphia, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1972
event: basketball
country: United States

Also Known As

Michael Allen Bantom