Revision History for Manu Ginóbili

Date Editor
2/2/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Manu, Emanuel, David
Surname(s): Ginóbili
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1977 July 28
Birth Place: Bahía Blanca, Argentina

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 2004
event: basketball
country: Argentina
Type: bronze
Year: 2008
event: basketball
country: Argentina

Also Known As

Emanuel David Ginóbili