Revision History for Svetlana Antipova

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Svetlana
Surname(s): Antipova, Zaboluyeva
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1966

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1992
event: basketball
country: Unified Team

Also Known As

Svetlana Zaboluyeva