Revision History for Hervé

Date Editor
2/9/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Hervé, Louis, Auguste, Florimond
Surname(s): Ronger
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1825 June 30
Birth Place: Houdain, France
Death Date: 1892 November 3
Death Place: Paris, France

Categories

Type: composer
genre: operetta

Also Known As

Louis Auguste Florimond Ronger