Revision History for Kwadwo Asamoah

Date Editor
3/7/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Kwadwo, Kojo
Surname(s): Asamoah
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1988 December 9
Birth Place: Kumasi, Ghana

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position:

Also Known As

Kojo Asamoah