Revision History for Kitty Courbois

Date Editor
3/12/2017 Lucille
Surname(s): Courbois
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1937 July 13
Birth Place: Nijmegen, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2017 March 11
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Catharina Anna Petronella Antonia Courbois