Revision History for Charlie Murphy

Date Editor
4/12/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Charlie, Charles, Quinton
Surname(s): Murphy
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1959 July 12
Birth Place: New York, the United States
Death Date: 2017 April 12
Death Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Charles Quinton Murphy