Revision History for Chan Yung-jan

Date Editor
6/15/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Yung-jan, Latisha
Surname(s): Chan
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1989 August 17
Birth Place: Dongshi, Taiwan

Categories

Type: tennis
team:
position:

Also Known As

Latisha Chan