Revision History for Tatjana Maria

Date Editor
6/19/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Tatjana
Surname(s): Maria, Malek
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1987 August 8
Birth Place: Bad Saulgau, Germany

Categories

Type: tennis
team:
position:

Also Known As

Tatjana Malek