Revision History for Piper Laurie

Date Editor
7/22/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Piper, Rosetta
Surname(s): Laurie, Jacobs
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1932 January 22
Birth Place: Detroit, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Rosetta Jacobs