Revision History for Arantxa Sánchez Vicario

Date Editor
7/24/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Arantxa, Aránzazu, Isabel, María
Surname(s): Sánchez, Vicario
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1971 December 18
Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain

Categories

Type: tennis
team:
position:

Also Known As

Aránzazu Isabel María Sánchez Vicario