Revision History for Nukaaka Coster-Waldau

Date Editor
7/29/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Nukaaka, Sascha, Nukâka
Surname(s): Coster, Waldau, Motzfeldt
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1971 February 23
Birth Place: Uummannaq, Greenland

Categories

Also Known As

Sascha Nukâka Motzfeldt